Is CALCIUM & MAGNESIUM CITRATE 2:1 WITH VITAMIN K2 AND COLLAGEN (BLUEBERRY) – 500ML + BONUS ITEM Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium (From Citrate), Magnesium (From Citrate), Hydrolyzed Collagen, Manganese, Boron, Vitamin K2, Vitamin D, Purified Water, Sorbitol, Citric Acid, Blueberry Flavour, Fruit And Vegetable Blend, Natural Fruit Flavour, Potassium Sorbate, Xanthan Gum, Stevia Rebaudiana Leaf

Check CALCIUM & MAGNESIUM CITRATE 2:1 WITH VITAMIN K2 AND COLLAGEN (BLUEBERRY) – 500ML + BONUS ITEM against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CALCIUM & MAGNESIUM CITRATE 2:1 WITH VITAMIN K2 AND COLLAGEN (BLUEBERRY) – 500ML + BONUS ITEM is available at 2 retailers

National NutritionFortinos

About this product

Supplement · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep