Is Calcium Magnesium Citrate with Vitamin D3 Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Stearic Acid (Vegetable Source), Croscarmellose Sodium, Calcium Stearate, Vegetable Coating, Hydroxyproplycellulose, Mycrocrystalline Cellulose

Check Calcium Magnesium Citrate with Vitamin D3 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Calcium Magnesium Citrate with Vitamin D3 is available at 1 retailer

Thrive Market

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The GoMeal Prep