Is CALCIUM PLUS CHOCOLATE LOWFAT MILK, CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
LOWFAT MILK, NONFAT MILK, LIQUID SUGAR (SUGAR, WATER), CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), COCOA, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, CORNSTARCH, SALT, CARRAGEENAN, NATURAL FLAVORS, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3.
Check CALCIUM PLUS CHOCOLATE LOWFAT MILK, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CALCIUM PLUS CHOCOLATE LOWFAT MILK, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk · Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go


