Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Calcium & Vitamin D Plus Minerals, 600+D, Chewables Orange and Fruit Punch Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dextrose, Calcium Carbonate, Maltodextrin, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Magnesium Stearate, Magnesium Oxide, Adipic Acid, Cellulose, Mineral Oil (Paraffinum Liquidum), Zinc Oxide, Fd&c Red 40 (Ci 16035), Fd&c Yellow 6 Aluminum Lake, Manganese Sulfate, Fd&c Blue 1 (Ci 42090), Gelatin, Sucrose (Sugar), Cupric Oxide, Cornstarch, Sodium Borate, Vegetable Oil, Stearic Acid, Crosprovidone, Hydroxypropylmethylcellulose, Vitamin D, D Alpha Tocopherol Acetate (Vitamin E)

Check Calcium & Vitamin D Plus Minerals, 600+D, Chewables Orange and Fruit Punch against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Calcium & Vitamin D Plus Minerals, 600+D, Chewables Orange and Fruit Punch is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoBreakfast
Tree Nut Free? Calcium & Vitamin D Plus Minerals, 600+D, Chewables Orange and Fruit Punch | Spoonful