Is CALCOTS SAUCE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO, OLIVE OIL, SUNFLOWER OIL, WATER, TOASTED ALMONDS, WINE VINEGAR, SPICES, SALT, GARLIC AND STABILIZER: XANTHAN GUM.

Check CALCOTS SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryNuttyAcidic
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
DippingCookingToppingSalad