Is CALDER'S GOURMET, HORSERADISH SAUCE, BOLD & ZESTY Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, CORN SYRUP, DISTILLED VINEGAR, EGG YOLKS, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, HORSERADISH, SALT, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORING, POTASSIUM SORBATE (A PRESERVATIVE), XANTHAN GUM, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA ADDED TO PROTECT FLAVOR.
Check CALDER'S GOURMET, HORSERADISH SAUCE, BOLD & ZESTY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CALDER'S GOURMET, HORSERADISH SAUCE, BOLD & ZESTY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichGarnishMeal Prep


