Is Caldo de Pollo Frango Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Agua, pollo 4,3%, sal, hortalizas 0,03% (cebolla, zanahoria), aromas naturales, almidón, carne de vacuno, especias. PÁgua, frango 4,3%, sal, legumes 0,03% (cebola, cenoura), aromas naturais, amido, carne de bovino, especiarias. 100 ml 250 ml
Check Caldo de Pollo Frango against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Caldo de Pollo Frango in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


