Is CALDO SOUP KIT Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GREEN CABBAGE, MEXICAN SQUASH, CARROTS, CHAYOTE SQUASH, RED POTATOES, LIME, JALAPENO PEPPER, CILANTRO.
Check CALDO SOUP KIT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CALDO SOUP KIT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Pouch
Flavor
SpicyCitrusSavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepCookingOn The Go


