Is Cale & Daughters Roast Chicken Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour (Gluten), Salt, Vegetarian Seasoning (Flavour Enhancers (621, 631, 627)), Vegetable Oil, Sugar. CONTAINS: Wheat, Gluten. MAY CONTAIN: Soybeans.

Check Cale & Daughters Roast Chicken against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDippingSandwich