Is Cale Salami, Farm Brand, Precooked Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Salt, Sugar, Sodium, Phosphate, Seasoning Mix (Salt, Sodium Acetate, Flavoring), Carreginina, Seasoning Mix (Salt, Chili Powder, Garlic, Paprika, Onions And Spices), Smoke Flavor, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite.
Check Cale Salami, Farm Brand, Precooked against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cale Salami, Farm Brand, Precooked in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Loaf
Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlickySalty
Texture
DryChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunch


