Is CALEB & MILO, TAOS RED SALSA Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, ONION, CILANTRO, FRESH JALAPENOS, ITALIAN PARSLEY, BASIL, GARLIC POWDER, CUMIN, SALT, PEPPER.

Check CALEB & MILO, TAOS RED SALSA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Bottle, Pouch

Flavor
SpicySavoryHerbaceousSalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking