Is CALEB & MILO, TAOS RED SALSA Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, ONION, CILANTRO, FRESH JALAPENOS, ITALIAN PARSLEY, BASIL, GARLIC POWDER, CUMIN, SALT, PEPPER.

Check CALEB & MILO, TAOS RED SALSA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Liquid

Flavor
SpicySavoryTangyGarlicky
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingMeal PrepOn The Go