Is CALHOUN BEND MILL, BLUEBERRY CRUMBLE MIX Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- oats
oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, OATS, WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: NONFAT MILK SOLIDS, WHEY SOLIDS, SOYBEAN OIL, MOLASSES, SALT, DEXTROSE, BAKING SODA, HONEY, CORN STARCH, SPICE, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR.
Check CALHOUN BEND MILL, BLUEBERRY CRUMBLE MIX against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CALHOUN BEND MILL, BLUEBERRY CRUMBLE MIX in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CALHOUN BEND MILL, BLUEBERRY CRUMBLE MIX is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Grain · Powder


