Is Calhoun Bend Mill, Blueberry Crumble Mix Oat Free?
No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.
Why it's not oat free
- whole grain rolled oats
whole grain rolled oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Open in Spoonful

Ingredients
Evaporated Cane Sugar, Unbleached Wheat Flour, Whole Grain Rolled Oats, Stone Ground Whole Grain Wheat Flour, Nonfat Milk Powder, Whey Powder, Salt, Corn Starch, Cinnamon, Natural Vanilla Flavor
Check Calhoun Bend Mill, Blueberry Crumble Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Calhoun Bend Mill, Blueberry Crumble Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Powder
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfastTopping


