Is Calhoun Bend Mill, Cornbread Mix, Honey Butter Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Unbleached Wheat Flour, Stone Ground Whole Grain Yellow Cornmeal, Cane Sugar, Honey, Dextrose, Leavening (Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Sodium Bicarbonate, Monocalcium Phosphate), Salt, Natural Butter Vanilla Flavor
Check Calhoun Bend Mill, Cornbread Mix, Honey Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Calhoun Bend Mill, Cornbread Mix, Honey Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Powder
Flavor
SweetButteryHoney
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
BakingSide Dish


