Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is CALI SPARKLING PINEAPPLE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Egg Free? CALI SPARKLING PINEAPPLE | Spoonful