Is Cali Water Cactus Water Watermelon 355ml Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Organic Blue Agave, Organic Lemon Juice, Organic Watermelon Juice, Natural Flavors, Prickly Pear Powder, Organic Monk Fruit Extract.
Check Cali Water Cactus Water Watermelon 355ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cali Water Cactus Water Watermelon 355ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityCitrusTart
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


