Is Calidad White Corn Tortillas, 72 Count Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ground Corn Treated With Lime, Water, Cellulose Gum, Propionic Acid (To Preserve Freshness), Benzoic Acid (To Preserve Freshness), Phosphoric Acid, Guar Gum, Amylase
Check Calidad White Corn Tortillas, 72 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Calidad White Corn Tortillas, 72 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Calidad White Corn Tortillas, 72 Count is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftThin
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep


