Is Calidad® White Corn Tortillas 80 ct Bag Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ground Corn Treated With Lime, Water, Cellulose Gum, Propionic Acid (To Preserve Freshness), Benzoic Acid (To Preserve Freshness), Phosphoric Acid, Guar Gum, Amylase

Check Calidad® White Corn Tortillas 80 ct Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Calidad® White Corn Tortillas 80 ct Bag is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSandwichSnacking