Is Caliendo Premium Blood Orange Infused Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Authentic Italian ? 8.5 Fl Oz Bottle Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Extra Virgin Olive Oil and Natural Blood Orange Aroma.
Check Caliendo Premium Blood Orange Infused Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Authentic Italian ? 8.5 Fl Oz Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Caliendo Premium Blood Orange Infused Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Authentic Italian ? 8.5 Fl Oz Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Caliendo Premium Blood Orange Infused Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Authentic Italian ? 8.5 Fl Oz Bottle is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Oil · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSalad


