Is Califa Farms Cafe Oat Soy Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CALORIES, TOTAL FAT, SODIUM, TOTAL CARBOHYDRATE, PROTEIN, CALCIUM, POTASSIUM, OATMILK (WATER, OATS), SUNFLOWER OIL, MINERALS (DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, CALCIUM CARBONATE, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE), SEA SALT.

Check Califa Farms Cafe Oat against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfastOn The Go