Is CALIFIA FARMS, AGUA FRESCA DRINK, PINEAPPLE GINGER, PINEAPPLE GINGER Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, PURE CANE SUGAR, PEAR JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, CINNAMON, GINGER.

Check CALIFIA FARMS, AGUA FRESCA DRINK, PINEAPPLE GINGER, PINEAPPLE GINGER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetCitrusSpicy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking