Is CALIFIA FARMS, AGUA FRESCA FRUIT DRINK, LEMONADE Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, PURE CANE SUGAR, KIWI PUREE, TANGERINE JUICE, LEMON JUICE, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CUCUMBER JUICE CONCENTRATE, GREEN TEA EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVORS, NOPAL CACTUS

Check CALIFIA FARMS, AGUA FRESCA FRUIT DRINK, LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go