Is CALIFIA FARMS, AGUA FRESCA FRUIT DRINK, LEMONADE Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, PURE CANE SUGAR, KIWI PUREE, TANGERINE JUICE, LEMON JUICE, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CUCUMBER JUICE CONCENTRATE, GREEN TEA EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVORS, NOPAL CACTUS
Check CALIFIA FARMS, AGUA FRESCA FRUIT DRINK, LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CALIFIA FARMS, AGUA FRESCA FRUIT DRINK, LEMONADE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Califia Farms Dairy Free Vanilla Almond Milk Creamer, 25.4 Fl. Oz.
Califia Farms Almondmilk Pure Soy Free Unsweetened Carrageenan Free - 48 Fl. Oz.
Califia Farms Almondmilk Pure Soy Free Toasted Coconut Carrageenan Free - 48 Fl. Oz.
Califia Farms Almondmilk Pure Soy Free Unsweetened Vanilla - 48 Fl. Oz.
Califia Farms Oat Barista Blend Oat Milk, Dairy Free Milk, 32 oz
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


