Is Califia Farms Agua Fresca Strawberry Basil Juice, 48 Fl. Oz. Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Pear Juice From Concentrate, Tangerine Juice, Banana Puree, Pure Cane Sugar, Strawberry Juice From Concentrate, Mango Puree From Concentrate, Lime Juice From Concentrate, Coconut Cream, Natural Flavors, Vegetable Juice For Color

Check Califia Farms Agua Fresca Strawberry Basil Juice, 48 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Califia Farms Agua Fresca Strawberry Basil Juice, 48 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweetTangyCitrus
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go