Is Califia Farms Agua Fresca Strawberry Basil Juice, 48 Fl. Oz. Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Pear Juice From Concentrate, Tangerine Juice, Banana Puree, Pure Cane Sugar, Strawberry Juice From Concentrate, Mango Puree From Concentrate, Lime Juice From Concentrate, Coconut Cream, Natural Flavors, Vegetable Juice For Color
Check Califia Farms Agua Fresca Strawberry Basil Juice, 48 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Califia Farms Agua Fresca Strawberry Basil Juice, 48 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Califia Farms Dairy Free Vanilla Almond Milk Creamer, 25.4 Fl. Oz.
Califia Farms Almondmilk Pure Soy Free Unsweetened Carrageenan Free - 48 Fl. Oz.
Califia Farms Almondmilk Pure Soy Free Toasted Coconut Carrageenan Free - 48 Fl. Oz.
Califia Farms Almondmilk Pure Soy Free Unsweetened Vanilla - 48 Fl. Oz.
Califia Farms Oat Barista Blend Oat Milk, Dairy Free Milk, 32 oz
Where to buy
Califia Farms Agua Fresca Strawberry Basil Juice, 48 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Juice · Bottle


