Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Califia Farms Almond Barista 1L Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almond Drink (Water, Almonds (3%)), Sugar, Calcium Carbonate, Sea Salt, Emulsifier (Sunflower Lecithin), Stabilizers (Guar Gum, Gellan Gum), Natural Flavors, Acidity Regulator (Potassium Citrate)

Check Califia Farms Almond Barista 1L against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Califia Farms Almond Barista 1L is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep