Is Califia Farms Almondmilk Creamer Peppermint Mocha Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almondmilk (water, Almonds), Cane Sugar, Coconut Cream, Alkalized Cocoa Powder, Natural Flavors, Sunflower Lecithin, Calcium Carbonate, Sea Salt, Potassium Citrate, Locust Bean Gum, Gellan Gum, Peppermint Oil. Contains Almonds, Coconut.

Check Califia Farms Almondmilk Creamer Peppermint Mocha against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Califia Farms Almondmilk Creamer Peppermint Mocha is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking