Yes! This product is certified pescatarian by a trusted third party.

Is Califia Farms California Tart Cherry Lemonade - 48 fl oz Pescatarian?

Yes! This product is certified pescatarian by a trusted third party.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Pure Cane Sugar, Lemon Juice, Cherry Juice Concentrate, Lime Juice Concentrate, Ginger Juice, Natural Flavors, Vegetable Juice For Color

Check Califia Farms California Tart Cherry Lemonade - 48 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Califia Farms California Tart Cherry Lemonade - 48 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
TartCitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Califia Farms California Tart Cherry Lemonade - 48 fl oz | Spoonful