Is Califia Farms Caramel Apple Crumble Oat Creamer Soy Free?

Ingredients
OAT MILK (WATER, OATS), CANE SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL, CARAMEL (CANE SUGAR, WATER), NATURAL FLAVOR, CALCIUM CARBONATE, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, SEA SALT, CINNAMON, POTASSIUM CITRATE, GUAR GUM, GELLAN GUM. Contains OATS.
Check Califia Farms Caramel Apple Crumble Oat Creamer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Califia Farms Caramel Apple Crumble Oat Creamer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Califia Farms Dairy Free Vanilla Almond Milk Creamer, 25.4 Fl. Oz.
Silk Caramel Almond Creamer 32 fl. oz Bottle
Califia Farms Almondmilk Pure Soy Free Unsweetened Carrageenan Free - 48 Fl. Oz.
Starbucks Non-Dairy Creamer Almondmilk & Oatmilk Caramel Macchiato
Califia Farms Almondmilk Pure Soy Free Toasted Coconut Carrageenan Free - 48 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid, Bottle


