No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.

Is Califia Farms Caramel Cold Brewery Oat Free?

No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Cold Brew Coffee (60%) (Water, Coffee Extract), Cane Sugar, Caramel (1.6%) (Cane Sugar, Water), Oats (1.3%), Sunflower Oil, Stabiliser (Acacia Gum, Gellan Gum), Flavourings, Sea Salt, Calcium Carbonate, Acidity Regulator (Potassium Citrate). Contains Oats.

Check Califia Farms Caramel Cold Brewery against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Oat Free? Califia Farms Caramel Cold Brewery | Spoonful