Is Califia Farms Caramel Creme Flavor Oatmilk & Almondmilk Blend Iced Cafe Mixers, Caramel Creme Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- oats
oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
ALMONDMILK (WATER, ALMONDS), OATMILK (WATER, OATS), CANE SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL, CARAMEL (CANE SUGAR, WATER), NATURAL FLAVOR, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, CALCIUM CARBONATE, SEA SALT, POTASSIUM CITRATE, GUAR GUM, GELLAN GUM.
Check Califia Farms Caramel Creme Flavor Oatmilk & Almondmilk Blend Iced Cafe Mixers, Caramel Creme against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Califia Farms Caramel Creme Flavor Oatmilk & Almondmilk Blend Iced Cafe Mixers, Caramel Creme in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Beverage · Liquid


