Is Califia Farms Chai Almond Latte Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almondmilk (water, Almonds), Cane Sugar, Calcium Carbonate, Black Tea Powder, Natural Flavor, Sunflower Lecithin, Cinnamon, Sea Salt, Ginger, Cardamom, Guar Gum, Gellan Gum, Potassium Citrate, Nutmeg. Contains Almonds.
Check Califia Farms Chai Almond Latte against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Califia Farms Chai Almond Latte in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
NuttyRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


