Is Califia Farms Chocolate Chip Cookie Almond Creamer Oat Free?

Ingredients
Almondmilk (water, Almonds), Cane Sugar, Sunflower Oil, Natural Flavor, Alkalized Cocoa Powder, Sunflower Lecithin, Calcium Carbonate, Sea Salt, Potassium Citrate, Guar Gum, Gellan Gum. Contains Almonds.
Check Califia Farms Chocolate Chip Cookie Almond Creamer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Califia Farms Chocolate Chip Cookie Almond Creamer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Bottle, Liquid


