Is Califia Farms Chocolate Chip Cookie Almond Creamer Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almondmilk (water, Almonds), Cane Sugar, Sunflower Oil, Natural Flavor, Alkalized Cocoa Powder, Sunflower Lecithin, Calcium Carbonate, Sea Salt, Potassium Citrate, Guar Gum, Gellan Gum. Contains Almonds.
Check Califia Farms Chocolate Chip Cookie Almond Creamer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Califia Farms Chocolate Chip Cookie Almond Creamer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


