Is Califia Farms Chocolate Strawberry Almond Creamer Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CALCIUM, ALMONDMILK (WATER, ALMONDS), CANE SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL, NATURAL FLAVOR, CALCIUM CARBONATE, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, ALKALIZED COCOA POWDER, SEA SALT, POTASSIUM CITRATE, GUAR GUM, GELLAN GUM. ALLERGEN STATEMENT: CONTAINS ALMONDS.
Check Califia Farms Chocolate Strawberry Almond Creamer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Califia Farms Chocolate Strawberry Almond Creamer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateyFruityNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


