Is Califia Farms Cold Brew With Almondmilk Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coffee (water, Coffee), Almondmilk (water, Almonds), Cane Sugar, Chicory Root Fiber, Natural Vanilla Flavor With Other Natural Flavor, Baking Soda. Contains Almonds.

Check Califia Farms Cold Brew With Almondmilk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
NuttyVanillaBitter
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfastOn The Go