Is Califia Farms Hazelnut Better Half Coffee Creamer, 16.9 Oz | Coconut Cream and Almondmilk | Half & Half | Dairy Free | Plant Based (Pack of 1) Soy Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almond Milk (Water, Almonds), Coconut Cream, Natural Flavors, Sunflower Lecithin, Calcium Carbonate, Monk Fruit Juice Concentrate, Sea Salt, Potassium Citrate, Locust Bean Gum, Gellan Gum, Allergen Statement:contains Almonds, Coconut, Allergen Statement:

Check Califia Farms Hazelnut Better Half Coffee Creamer, 16.9 Oz | Coconut Cream and Almondmilk | Half & Half | Dairy Free | Plant Based (Pack of 1) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Califia Farms Hazelnut Better Half Coffee Creamer, 16.9 Oz | Coconut Cream and Almondmilk | Half & Half | Dairy Free | Plant Based (Pack of 1) is available at 10 retailers

Central MarketH-E-BKrogerPick 'n SaveRalphsSmith'sThrive MarketVitacostWalmartWhole Foods

About this product

Milk Substitute · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfastMeal Prep