Is CALIFIA FARMS, HOMESTYLE LIMEADE Pescatarian?

Yes! This product is certified pescatarian by a trusted third party.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, LEMON JUICE, PURE CANE SUGAR, GINGER JUICE, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT.

Check CALIFIA FARMS, HOMESTYLE LIMEADE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking