Is Califia Farms Mango Refresher Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Coconut Cream, Cane Sugar, Mango Juice Concentrate, Coconut Water Concentrate, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Pectin, Sea Salt, Fruit And Vegetable Juice For Color, Malic Acid, Gellan Gum, Stevia Leaf Sweetener.

Check Califia Farms Mango Refresher against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go