Is Califia Farms Oatmilk Soy Free?

Ingredients
Oat Drink (water, Oats (10%)), Sunflower Oil, Acidity Regulator (dipotassium Phosphate), Calcium Carbonate, Tricalcium Phosphate, Sea Salt, Vitamin D. Contains: Oats.
Check Califia Farms Oatmilk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Califia Farms Oatmilk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
Califia Farms Dairy Free Vanilla Almond Milk Creamer, 25.4 Fl. Oz.
Planet Oat Original Oatmilk 52 fl. oz. Carton
Califia Farms Almondmilk Pure Soy Free Unsweetened Carrageenan Free - 48 Fl. Oz.
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Brown Rice Lightly Salted Thin Stackers, 6 oz (Case of 6)
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid


