Is Califia Farms Orange Juice, 10.5 Fl. Oz. Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

California Orange Juice With Orange Juice From Concentrate

Check Califia Farms Orange Juice, 10.5 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Califia Farms Orange Juice, 10.5 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
ThinLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCooking
Oat Free? Califia Farms Orange Juice, 10.5 Fl. Oz. | Spoonful