Is Califia Farms Orange Juice, 10.5 Fl. Oz. Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
California Orange Juice With Orange Juice From Concentrate
Check Califia Farms Orange Juice, 10.5 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Califia Farms Orange Juice, 10.5 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Califia Farms Orange Juice, 10.5 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Juice · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
ThinLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCooking


