Is Califia Farms Organic Almond Creamer Pumpkin Spice Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Almondmilk (water, Organic Almonds), Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Pumpkin Puree, Organic Cinnamon, Baking Soda, Organic Ginger, Organic Natural Flavor, Sea Salt, Organic Nutmeg. Contains Almonds.

Check Califia Farms Organic Almond Creamer Pumpkin Spice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
NuttySpicySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal Prep
Oat Free? Califia Farms Organic Almond Creamer Pumpkin Spice | Spoonful