Is Califia Farms Organic Almondmilk Unsweetened Tree Nut Free?
No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain tree nuts.

Ingredients
Water, Organic Almonds, Sea Salt. Contains Almonds.
Check Califia Farms Organic Almondmilk Unsweetened against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Califia Farms Organic Almondmilk Unsweetened in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
EnviroKidz Organic Peanut Butter Panda Puffs Cereal
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeCooking


