Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Califia Farms Organic Almondmilk Vanilla Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Organic Almonds, Organic Vanilla Extract, Sea Salt. Contains Almonds.

Check Califia Farms Organic Almondmilk Vanilla against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
VanillaNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeCookingBaking
Soy Free? Califia Farms Organic Almondmilk Vanilla | Spoonful