This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Califia Farms Organic Oat Barista Blend Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oatmilk (water, Organic Oats), Organic Sunflower Oil, Calcium Carbonate, Tricalcium Phosphate, Sea Salt, Potassium Citrate.

Check Califia Farms Organic Oat Barista Blend against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeMeal PrepOn The Go
Pescatarian? Califia Farms Organic Oat Barista Blend | Spoonful