Is Califia Farms Probiotic Yogurt Drink Man - 25.4 Fl. Oz. Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Almondmilk (Water, Almonds), Mango Puree Concentrate, Sugar, Coconut Cream, Passionfruit Juice Concentrate, Oat Fiber, Locust Bean Gum, Natural Flavors, Acacia Gum, Pectin, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Sea Salt, Gellan Gum, Live Active Cultures: Bifidobacterium (Bb-12), S, Thermophilus, L, Bulgaricus
Check Califia Farms Probiotic Yogurt Drink Man - 25.4 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Califia Farms Probiotic Yogurt Drink Man - 25.4 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Califia Farms Probiotic Yogurt Drink Man - 25.4 Fl. Oz. is available at 3 retailers
Fry'sKrogerVons
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothieSnacking


