Is Califia Farms Toasted Coconut & Almond Beverage Soy Free?

Ingredients
Almond Beverage (water, Almonds), Coconut Cream, Calcium Carbonate, Sunflower Lecithin, Sea Salt, Flavour, Carob Bean Gum, Gellan Gum, Potassium Citrate. Contains: Almond.
Check Califia Farms Toasted Coconut & Almond Beverage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Califia Farms Toasted Coconut & Almond Beverage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
Califia Farms Dairy Free Vanilla Almond Milk Creamer, 25.4 Fl. Oz.
Kind Healthy Grains Clusters with Toasted Coconut Gluten Free Oats & Honey -- 11 oz
Califia Farms Almondmilk Pure Soy Free Unsweetened Carrageenan Free - 48 Fl. Oz.
Nut Pods Almond + Coconut Creamer French Vanilla
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid


