Is Califia Farms Unsweetened Almondmilk Creamer, Unsweetened Oat Free?

Ingredients
ALMONDMILK (WATER, ALMONDS), SUNFLOWER OIL, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, CALCIUM CARBONATE, SEA SALT, POTASSIUM CITRATE, GUAR GUM, GELLAN GUM.
Check Califia Farms Unsweetened Almondmilk Creamer, Unsweetened against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Califia Farms Unsweetened Almondmilk Creamer, Unsweetened in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
So Delicious® Dairy Free Coconut Milk Unsweetened Vanilla Yogurt Alternative, 24 oz
Hershey's Cocoa Powder 100% Cacao, Natural Unsweetened Chocolate, 8 Oz.
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
Silk Vanilla Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
Silk Pure Almond Unsweetened Original Almond Milk - 0.5gal
About this product
Milk Substitute · Bottle, Liquid


